Stage.01
勾当台公園 市民広場ステージ
time グループ名
11:00 – 11:25 グレイスセンターチャーチ
仙台
11:35 – 12:00 オーバーホール
12:10 – 12:35 ゴスペルサークル
JOY&JOYKids
12:45 – 13:10 JLゴスペルファミリー
13:20 – 13:45 the voice of LOVE
13:55 – 14:20 コッケイジャパン
14:30 – 14:55 おおひらゴスペルクワイヤ
15:05 – 15:30 ビッグ・ウェイブ・
ゴスペル・クワイヤ
15:40 – 16:05 クラーク記念国際高等学校
16:15 – 16:40 ゆいまある
Stage.02
勾当台公園 円形広場ステージ
time グループ名
11:00 – 11:25 groove it
11:35 – 12:00 Singin’♪Jam
12:10 – 12:35 KIZUNA
12:45 – 13:10 ABOO Singers
13:20 – 13:45 W.D.ミュージックサークル
13:55 – 14:20 仙台 ゴスペルスパークル
14:30 – 14:55 CHILLAX band
15:05 – 15:30 One encounter
15:40 – 16:05 いわきラブフィースト
ゴスペルクワイア
16:15 – 16:40 North one
Stage.03
一番町四丁目商店街 仙台三越前ステージ
time グループ名
11:00 – 11:25 ハーモニーフォレスト
11:35 – 12:00 【sgf special stage】
12:10 – 12:35 二女高OG合唱団
12:45 – 13:10 たんぽぽ
13:20 – 13:45 グリーンハート
13:55 – 14:20 コーラスグループJOYCE
14:30 – 14:55 JOY さくら
15:05 – 15:30 Wonder Harmony
15:40 – 16:05 Holy Hearts
16:15 – 16:40 ブライトスター
Stage.04
一番町四丁目商店街 スマイルホテル前
time グループ名
11:00 – 11:25 B♭
11:35 – 12:00 マウントシャスタの湧水
12:10 – 12:35 Glory Grass
12:45 – 13:10 プレスト
13:20 – 13:35 777
13:45 – 14:10 今日の日直
14:20 – 14:45 会田 智巳
14:55 – 15:20 JADE
15:30 – 15:55 若星z
16:05 – 16:30 BLOOM
Stage.05
一番町一番街商店街 デイトワンビル前ステージ
time グループ名
11:00 – 11:25 hiromi
11:35 – 12:00 永田悦祈
12:10 – 12:35 TwinSoul
12:45 – 13:10 papas
13:20 – 13:45 手島和彦
13:55 – 14:20 相模の風THEめをと
   
Stage.06
一番町サンモール商店街 藤崎前ステージ
time グループ名
11:00 – 11:25 THE☆PARTY
11:35 – 12:00 fourth floor
12:10 – 12:25 Arise & Shine キッズ
12:35 – 13:00 HAPPY
13:10 – 13:35 キンコンカン
13:45 – 14:10 ママとキッズの
ゴスペルサークルWendys
14:20 – 14:45 ヴァン・ヴェール
14:55 – 15:20 M’s
15:30 – 15:55 Crystal wings
16:05 – 16:30 clap’s
   
Stage.07
一番町サンモール商店街 シリウス前ステージ
time グループ名
11:00 – 11:25 【sgf special stage】
11:35 – 12:00 からふる~る
12:10 – 12:35 Ryu&you
12:45 – 13:10 リトル・フラワー
13:20 – 13:45 a priori
13:55 – 14:10 lore
14:20 – 14:45 キミノトナリ
14:55 – 15:20 M∀TREM
15:30 – 15:55 Ladybirds
16:05 – 16:30 SMG
Stage.08
一番町サンモール商店街 ヤマハ前ステージ
time グループ名
11:00 – 11:25 植木千遥
11:35 – 11:50 紫陽花~Ajisai~
12:00 – 12:25 mj
12:35 – 13:00 CALM
13:10 – 13:35 亀井善之
13:45 – 14:10 メグマリア
14:20 – 14:45 GOZAIN
14:55 – 15:10 ウタイビト
15:20 – 15:45 PresT
Stage.09
クリスロード商店街 常陽銀行前ステージ
time グループ名
11:00 – 11:25 ぶるばん
11:35 – 12:00  
12:10 – 12:35 A Coffee Break
12:45 – 13:10 ゆっこいしょ‼︎
13:20 – 13:45 Nameless
13:55 – 14:10 いろは
14:20 – 14:45 Rainbow Rainbow
14:55 – 15:20 松本 玄太
15:30 – 15:55 あいのひかりゴスペルチーム
Stage.10
仙台PARCO マークワン1ステージ
time グループ名
11:00 – 11:25 うたまろ
11:35 – 12:00 USボーカル教室
仙台長町校
12:10 – 12:35 bloom of souls
12:45 – 13:10 Delighted groovers
13:20 – 13:45 UNION
13:55 – 14:20 Love never fails
14:30 – 14:55 vivace
15:05 – 15:30 Dash♪
15:40 – 16:05 THE FACE TO FACE
16:15 – 16:40 APOLLO☆DIVA
Stage.11
仙台PARCO マークワン2ステージ
time グループ名
11:00 – 11:25 東北大学ゴスペルサークル
GO∞HIP
11:35 – 12:00 Strawberry9
12:10 – 12:35 Ismile
12:45 – 13:10 casquettes
13:20 – 13:45 ボーカル教室 Loving Vox
13:55 – 14:20 TRUE COLORS
14:30 – 14:55 冠位十二階
15:05 – 15:30 La Goscargot
15:40 – 16:05 GOUSSIC SPIRIT VOICE
16:15 – 16:40 トリックアンドトリート