Stage.01
勾当台公園 円形広場ステージ
time グループ名
11:00 – 11:30 HAPPY
11:40 – 12:10 Wendys
12:20 – 12:50 石巻きぼうゴスペルクワイヤ
13:00 – 13:30 ビッグ・ウェイブ・ゴスペル・
クワイヤ
13:40 – 14:10 大衡ゴスペルクワイア
14:20 – 14:50 南相馬
RISE UP GOSPEL CHOIR
15:00 – 15:30 Love never fails
15:40 – 16:10 ボイリミ
Voice with Unlimited tone
Stage.02
勾当台公園 市民広場ステージ
time グループ名
11:00 – 11:30 ガリラヤの風&Exodus
11:40 – 12:10 Awaken The Dawn
12:20 – 12:50 KIZUNA
13:00 – 13:30 GOUSSIC SPIRIT VOICE
13:40 – 14:10 Voices of the Light
with Grace Center
14:20 – 14:50 North One
15:00 – 15:30 groove it
15:40 – 16:10 トリック&トリート
16:20 – 16:50 ゴスペルサークル
JOY&JOYKids
17:00 – 17:30 東北大学ゴスペルサークル
GO∞HIP
Stage.03
一番町四丁目商店街 仙台三越本館ステージ
time グループ名
11:00 – 11:30 CONBRIO
11:40 – 12:10 Singin♪Jam
12:20 – 12:50 vivace
13:00 – 13:30 キンコンカン
13:40 – 14:10 ABoo singer’s
14:20 – 14:50 Ismile
15:00 – 15:30 Shalom Seeds Gospel
Choir
15:40 – 16:10 ジョイフル・ゴスペル・ワン
16:20 – 16:50 ブライトスター
17:00 – 17:30 仙台ゴスペルスパークル
Stage.04
一番町四丁目商店街 スマイルホテルステージ
time グループ名
11:00 – 11:30 THE☆PARTY
11:40 – 12:10 Delighted Groovers
12:20 – 12:50 brightone
13:00 – 13:30 Hand in Hand NATORI
13:40 – 14:10 Peace 21
14:20 – 14:50 Wonder Harmony
15:00 – 15:30 ハーモニーフォレスト
15:40 – 16:10 USボーカル教室
仙台長町校
fall’n(フォーリン)
16:20 – 16:50 VOJA-tension
17:00 – 17:30 clap’s
Stage.05
サンモール一番町商店街 シリウスステージ
time グループ名
11:00 – 11:30 リトルフラワー
11:40 – 12:10 Sweet Little Soul
12:20 – 12:50 おんたま
13:00 – 13:30 asiatics
13:40 – 14:10 Week End
14:20 – 14:50 TwinSoul
15:00 – 15:30 まよいのもり
15:40 – 16:10 サーティーンアイスクリーム
16:20 – 16:50 いろは
Stage.06
サンモール一番町商店街 ヤマハ仙台店ステージ
time グループ名
11:00 – 11:30 二女高OG合唱団
11:40 – 12:10 JOY さくら
12:20 – 12:50 Dash♪
13:00 – 13:30 たんぽぽゴスペル
13:40 – 14:10 Rainbow Rainbow
14:20 – 14:50 TRUE COLORS
15:00 – 15:30 Fourth Floor
15:40 – 16:10 フック船長とゆかいな仲間
16:20 – 16:50 ボーカル教室 Loving Vox
17:00 – 17:30 社会人アカペラサークル
カレイドスコープ
   
Stage.07
クリスロード商店街 常陽銀行ステージ
time グループ名
11:40 – 12:10 うたまろ
12:20 – 12:50 亀井善之
13:00 – 13:30 joyful sing hearts
13:40 – 14:10 B♭
14:20 – 14:50 Swing Bird
15:00 – 15:30 David Kazama Band
15:40 – 16:10 a priori
16:20 – 16:50 Mad’s
17:00 – 17:30 ホザナゴスペルシンガーズ
Stage.08
仙台PARCO マークワンスクエア1ステージ
time グループ名
11:00 – 11:30 APOLLO☆DIVA
11:40 – 12:10 ゴスペル・ウインクス
12:20 – 12:50 からふる~る
13:00 – 13:30 the voice of LOVE
13:40 – 14:10 SMG
14:20 – 14:50 JL Gospel Family
仙台・塩釜
15:00 – 15:30 Bloom
15:40 – 16:10 クラーク記念国際高等学校
16:20 – 16:35 THE FACE TO FACE
17:00 – 17:30 Crystal wings
Stage.09
仙台PARCO マークワンスクエア2ステージ
time グループ名
11:00 – 11:30 M∀TREM
11:40 – 12:10 andante+
12:20 – 12:50 bloom of souls
13:00 – 13:30 JADE
13:40 – 14:10 M’s
14:20 – 14:50 リップスティック
15:00 – 15:30 Holy Hearts
15:40 – 16:10 ヴァンヴェール
16:20 – 16:50 Glory Grass